Team USSSA

Players who are marked (Confirmed) have completed the registration process and secured a roster spot. Players who are marked (Pending) have been nominated but have not completed the registration process to secure a roster spot.

8U Coach Pitch - Team USSSA Central
  1. Logan Holmes (Confirmed)
  2. Maverick Roberts (Confirmed)
  3. Cole Sims (Confirmed)
  4. Lochlan Walker (Confirmed)
  5. Braden Harp (Confirmed)
  6. Bower Altares (Confirmed)
8U Coach Pitch - Team USSSA
  1. Hugo Perez (Confirmed)
  2. Alfredo Magallanes (Confirmed)
  3. Kody Luster (Confirmed)
  4. Reese Spikes (Confirmed)
  5. John Buck (Confirmed)
  6. Leo Germinario (Confirmed)
  7. Carter Kneece (Confirmed)
  8. Jaxon Teal (Confirmed)
  9. Jarrett Gunn (Confirmed)
  10. Braydon Davidson (Confirmed)
  11. Kolton Usher (Confirmed)
  12. Jack Jefferis (Confirmed)
9U AA - Team USSSA South
  1. Colt Collins (Confirmed)
  2. Smith Willhite (Confirmed)
  3. Finn Soran (Confirmed)
  4. Jacob Lee (Confirmed)
  5. Keagan Ladner (Confirmed)
  6. Brayson Mitchell (Confirmed)
  7. Randon Culpepper (Confirmed)
  8. Brantley Byrd (Confirmed)
  9. Owen Davidson (Confirmed)
  10. Fischer Tillman (Confirmed)
  11. Bradley Williams (Confirmed)
  12. Troy Raccuia (Confirmed)
  13. Amelia Piekanski (Confirmed)
9U AA - Team USSSA T's
  1. William Zimmer (Confirmed)
  2. Beckett Littleton (Confirmed)
  3. Ayden Williams (Confirmed)
  4. Jackson Kee (Confirmed)
  5. Thomas Crum (Confirmed)
  6. Keelan McNeil (Confirmed)
  7. Andres Valdivia (Confirmed)
  8. Vhett Mele (Confirmed)
  9. Sam West (Confirmed)
  10. Jarrett Horner (Confirmed)
  11. Nathan Perez (Confirmed)
  12. Joseph Nelms (Confirmed)
9U Open - Team USSSA
  1. Lexen Reed (Confirmed)
  2. Magnus Hoffman (Confirmed)
  3. Steven Schmidt (Confirmed)
  4. Devin Ventura (Confirmed)
  5. Balen Jauregui (Confirmed)
  6. Ronin Dewindt (Confirmed)
  7. Raymond Castaneda (Confirmed)
  8. Carlos Castillo (Confirmed)
  9. Israel Rodriguez (Confirmed)
  10. Noah Avila (Confirmed)
  11. Jordan Gonzalez (Confirmed)
  12. Fredrick Truelove (Confirmed)
  13. Oscar Orozco (Confirmed)
9U Open - Team USSSA Central
  1. Hudson Travers (Confirmed)
  2. Graham Griffith (Confirmed)
  3. Sawyer Rose (Confirmed)
  4. Santiago Valdes (Confirmed)
  5. Cross Higgs (Confirmed)
  6. Kasen Blyden (Confirmed)
  7. Mason Anderson (Confirmed)
  8. Silas Barbeau (Confirmed)
  9. Teddy Fisher (Confirmed
  10. Troy Marshall (Confirmed)
  11. Zachary Grempka (Confirmed)
  12. Mason Akileh (Confirmed)
10U AA - Team USSSA South
  1. Hunter Bennett (Confirmed)
  2. Jasen Stewart (Confirmed)
  3. Warren Joyner (Confirmed)
  4. Jaxson Norsworthy (Confirmed)
  5. Brycen Underwood (Confirmed)
  6. Matthew Winn (Confirmed)
  7. Jaxson LaBounty (Confirmed)
  8. Rhodes Powell (Confirmed)
  9. Charlie Brookie (Confirmed)
  10. Greyson Moss (Confirmed)
  11. Brayden Johnson (Confirmed)
  12. Grayson Kotun (Confirmed)
10U AA - Team USSSA Central
  1. Colin Essington (Confirmed)
  2. Keegan Sears (Confirmed)
  3. Dominik Burrack (Confirmed)
  4. Colton Weddle (Confirmed)
  5. Hudson Schroeder (Confirmed)
  6. Mitchell Armstong (Confirmed)
  7. Owen Beitel (Confirmed)
  8. Gavin Bober (Confirmed)
  9. Connor Svab (Confirmed)
  10. Cooper Morton (Confirmed)
  11. Noah Justice (Confirmed)
10U AA - Team USSSA Southeast
  1. Blake Noonan (Confirmed)
  2. Ryan Orpi (Confirmed)
  3. Ryan Andujar (Confirmed)
  4. Joaquin Orozco (Confirmed)
  5. Asa Lorenzano (Confirmed)
  6. Kian Rosado (Confirmed)
  7. Ryder Piraino (Confirmed)
  8. Ethan Sardina (Confirmed)
  9. Chase Wilson (Confirmed)
  10. Noah De Castro (Confirmed)
  11. Cruz Antle (Confirmed)
10U AA - Team USSSA Red
  1. Shad Stone (Confirmed)
  2. Oliver Marks (Confirmed)
  3. Benzino Denham (Confirmed)
  4. Lukas Freeman (Confirmed)
  5. John Henry Stinson (Confirmed)
  6. Ethan Winfrey (Confirmed)
  7. John Luke Rasnick (Confirmed)
  8. Sam Lutz (Confirmed)
  9. Thomas Hayes Jr. (Confirmed)
  10. Aayden Medina (Confirmed)
  11. Grayson Hilderbrand (Confirmed)
10U Open - Team USSSA West
  1. Archer Lopez (Confirmed)
  2. Dan Brascetta (Confirmed)
  3. Colton Snyder (Confirmed)
  4. Levy Orzco (Confirmed)
  5. Jack Horan (Confirmed)
  6. Scott Taylor (Confirmed)
  7. Silas Hensley (Confirmed)
  8. Adrain Valerio (Confirmed)
  9. Niko Murrietta (Confirmed)
  10. Xzavier Chacon (Confirmed)
10U Open - Team USSSA Southeast
  1. Jason Joyner (Confirmed)
  2. Griffin Stegall (Confirmed)
  3. Houston Hendren (Confirmed)
  4. Evan Lovins (Confirmed)
  5. Will Watson (Confirmed)
  6. Chandler Bruce (Confirmed)
  7. Elijiah Evans (Confirmed)
  8. Brayden Windsor (Confirmed)
  9. James Cleveland (Confirmed)
  10. Logan Murray (Confirmed)
  11. Thomas Cornwell (Confirmed)
  12. Max Hunley (Confirmed)
10U Open - Team USSSA
  1. Bennett Strathman (Confirmed)
  2. Dillon Heavin (Confirmed)
  3. Jay Foster (Confirmed)
  4. Lucas Passantino (Confirmed)
  5. Jurrell Carter (Confirmed)
  6. Kaleb Posgai (Confirmed)
  7. Noah Mbugua (Confirmed)
  8. Maddux Skeens (Confirmed)
  9. Connor Greib (Confirmed)
  10. Jackson Gall (Confirmed)
  11. Colton Hopton (Confirmed)
10U Open - Team USSSA Central
  1. Anthony Valhos (Confirmed)
  2. Peyton Friesen (Confirmed)
  3. Camden Schekirke (Confirmed)
  4. Landon Belair (Confirmed)
  5. Isaiah Nelson (Confirmed)
  6. Landon Stobbe (Confirmed)
  7. Logan Jones (Confirmed)
  8. Logan Andrews (Confirmed)
11U AA - Team USSSA West
  1. Jeremy Bringier (Confirmed)
  2. Julian Velasco (Confirmed)
  3. Bryce Swartz (Confirmed)
  4. Levi Aguila (Confirmed)
  5. Cameron Lee (Confirmed)
  6. Hunter Mayberry (Confirmed)
  7. Frank Tapia (Confirmed)
  8. Liam Breckley (Confirmed)
  9. Tyler Peck (Confirmed)
  10. Anthony Elias Gamboa (Confirmed)
  11. Alex Huezo (Confirmed)
  12. Clayton Lee (Confirmed)
  13. Obe Molina (Confirmed)
11U AA - Team USSSA Central
  1. Tucker Duncan (Confirmed)
  2. Ryder Strupeck (Confirmed)
  3. Kameron McIntire (Confirmed)
  4. Jace Trela (Confirmed)
  5. Andrew Long (Confirmed)
  6. Eli Cassel (Confirmed)
  7. Bentley Bayer (Confirmed)
  8. Kellan Bauer (Confirmed)
  9. Lincoln Beasley (Confirmed)
  10. Caleb Blumhoff (Confirmed)
  11. Hayden Hoffman (Confirmed)
  12. Sean Egan (Confirmed)
  13. JR Krick (Confirmed)
11U AA - Team USSSA
  1. Austin Manoff (Confirmed)
  2. Owen Beaudry (Confirmed)
  3. Kole Tuersley (Confirmed)
  4. Samuel Jackson (Confirmed)
  5. Ross Wilson (Confirmed)
  6. Blake Hedges (Confirmed)
  7. Jaxon Lukosavich (Confirmed)
  8. Pedro Fuentes (Confirmed)
  9. Levi Edquist (Confirmed)
  10. Casan Eller (Confirmed)
  11. Brayden Kieffer (Confirmed)
  12. Wyatt Facer (Confirmed)
  13. Ryder Buckland (Confirmed)
11U Open - Team USSSA
  1. Yzen Bryant-Peralta (Confirmed)
  2. Jose Bird (Confirmed)
  3. Bryce Helfrey (Confirmed)
  4. Xavier Santiago (Confirmed)
  5. Justin Rosario (Confirmed)
  6. Graeme Gephart (Confirmed)
  7. Aaron Shelby (Confirmed)
  8. Ryder Daniel (Confirmed)
  9. Archie Moreno (Confirmed)
  10. Niko Emmons (Confirmed)
11U Open - Team USSSA Southwest
  1. Jaxon Fussell (Confirmed)
  2. Iker Rosales (Confirmed)
  3. Evan Vasquez (Confirmed)
  4. Jacoby Croft (Confirmed)
  5. Hunter Prewitt (Confirmed)
  6. Otto Braveman (Confirmed)
  7. Salvatore Mantico (Confirmed)
  8. Gavin Meidenbauer (Confirmed)
  9. Brayden Moreno (Confirmed)
  10. Angelo Silvera (Confirmed)
  11. Trenten Findley (Confirmed)
11U Open - Team USSSA Midwest
  1. Jack Donovan (Confirmed)
  2. Carson Hassell (Confirmed)
  3. Charles Doyle (Confirmed)
  4. Casen Belew (Confirmed)
  5. Jace Watt (Confirmed)
  6. Hudson Krausse (Confirmed)
  7. Gavin Petersen (Confirmed)
  8. Atley Johnson (Confirmed)
  9. Jace Greene (Confirmed)
  10. James Day (Confirmed)
  11. Jeremiah McConnell (Confirmed)
12U AA - Team USSSA
  1. Caleb Cepeda (Confirmed)
  2. Tyler Williams (Confirmed)
  3. Cruz Lewis (Confirmed)
  4. Christian Rodriguez (Confirmed)
  5. Mason Belt (Confirmed)
  6. Dario Garcia (Confirmed)
  7. Aiden Mancera (Confirmed)
  8. Braden Greggs (Confirmed)
  9. Mason Harris (Confirmed)
  10. Kendall Edwards (Confirmed)
  11. Brady Harris (Confirmed)
  12. Aiden Pontiff (Confirmed)
  13. Kameron Pollard (Confirmed)
12U AA - Team USSSA Central
  1. Calin Balliet (Confirmed)
  2. Drew Mann (Confirmed)
  3. Jaxton Hammons (Confirmed)
  4. Nolan Gall (Confirmed)
  5. Liam Wendt (Confirmed)
  6. Jackson Henning (Confirmed)
  7. Jake Bair (Confirmed)
  8. Noah Wiggins (Confirmed)
  9. CJ Robinson (Confirmed)
  10. Krishelle Robinson (Confirmed)
  11. Ethan Scott (Confirmed)
  12. Yael Clara-Pena (Confirmed)
12U Open - Team USSSA South
  1. Chancelor Johnson (Confirmed)
  2. Kastin McCullough (Confirmed)
  3. Thomas Thurber (Confirmed)
  4. Mason Spivey (Confirmed)
  5. Jace Miles (Confirmed)
  6. Mason Stout (Confirmed)
  7. Dylan Davis (Confirmed)
  8. Gage Presley (Confirmed)
  9. Caleb Mills (Confirmed)
  10. Jesse Boozer (Confirmed)
  11. Cohen MIller (Confirmed)
12U Open - Team USSSA Central
  1. Kash Smith (Confirmed)
  2. Kason Cook (Confirmed)
  3. Hunter Driver (Confirmed)
  4. Maverick Savage (Confirmed)
  5. Fabian Zavala (Confirmed)
  6. Fred Moreton (Confirmed)
  7. Cooper Ferrell (Confirmed)
  8. Brady Beck (Confirmed)
  9. Ethan Vaughn (Confirmed)
  10. Roman Walz (Confirmed)
  11. Carter Good (Confirmed)
  12. Khyler Dover (Confirmed)
  13. Kharmello Wilson (Confirmed)
  14. Bryce Williamson (Confirmed)
12U Open - Team USSSA Midwest
  1. Fabian Palomarez (Confirmed)
  2. Kaleb Navarro (Confirmed)
  3. Leo Guastello (Confirmed)
  4. Grayson Boyer (Confirmed)
  5. TJ Kranawetter (Confirmed)
  6. Cole Gerner (Confirmed)
  7. Kellen Buchanan (Confirmed)
  8. Jacoby Vanwinkle (Confirmed)
  9. Krayson Riggs (Confirmed)
  10. Abel Miller (Confirmed)
  11. Eli Karhohs (Confirmed)
12U Open - Team USSSA
  1. Jason Jacobs (Confirmed)
  2. Austin Sprague (Confirmed)
  3. Caden Sherpa (Confirmed)
  4. Kellan Woodhouse (Confirmed)
  5. Bryce Milliner (Confirmed)
  6. Brayden Demaagd (Confirmed)
  7. Brennan Parrott (Confirmed)
  8. Adan Diaz (Confirmed)
  9. Joseph Forney (Confirmed)
  10. Parker Nowak (Confirmed)
  11. Drew Piatt (Confirmed)
  12. Jack Dinius (Confirmed)
13U AA - Team USSSA South
  1. Ethan Becker (Confirmed)
  2. Brody Underwood (Confirmed)
  3. Brennan Moore (Confirmed)
  4. Eli Faucheaux (Confirmed)
  5. Brink Hayes (Confirmed)
  6. Peyton Meche (Confirmed)
  7. Adrian Aguilar (Confirmed)
  8. Jaxson Duarte (Confirmed)
  9. Ryan Granillo (Confirmed)
  10. Julian Moreno (Confirmed)
  11. Andre Cruz (Confirmed)
  12. Carlos Armendarez (Confirmed)
  13. Andres Arrieta (Confirmed)
13U AA - Team USSSA West
  1. Tristan Moncure (Confirmed)
  2. Troy Najarian (Confirmed)
  3. Jeremy Madrigal (Confirmed)
  4. Connor Cherness (Confirmed)
  5. Cam Hennessy (Confirmed)
  6. Ace Halpern (Confirmed)
  7. Jack Gonzales (Confirmed)
  8. Enzo Capino (Confirmed)
  9. Nate Vermilya (Confirmed)
  10. Bennett Longmire (Confirmed)
  11. Cory Thaker (Confirmed)
  12. David Martin (Confirmed)
  13. Caleb Wright (Confirmed)
  14. Daniel Dicante (Confirmed)
13U AA - Team USSSA Southeast
  1. Ty Dobransky (Confirmed)
  2. Joel Jenkins (Confirmed)
  3. Brantley Samples (Confirmed)
  4. Scotty Cunningham (Confirmed)
  5. Kaden Rice (Confirmed)
  6. Elijah Lewis (Confirmed)
  7. Reed Cook (Confirmed)
  8. Neyland Pitcher (Confirmed)
  9. Taden Thomas (Confirmed)
  10. Harvey Slater (Confirmed)
  11. Bennett Ray (Confirmed)
13U AA - Team USSSA Central
  1. James Bennett (Confirmed)
  2. Hunter Cole (Confirmed)
  3. Jacob Witter (Confirmed)
  4. Laynce Grable (Confirmed)
  5. Collin Drye (Confirmed)
  6. Hayden Higbie (Confirmed)
  7. Grayson Buckley (Confirmed)
  8. Jordan Sams (Confirmed)
  9. Breck Fink (Confirmed)
  10. Nolan Wauters (Confirmed)
  11. Cameron Heinz (Confirmed)
  12. Lucas Corbin (Confirmed)
  13. Jonathan Pliego (Confirmed)
13U AA - Team USSSA
  1. Nolan Dudley (Confirmed)
  2. Owen Eckard (Confirmed)
  3. Kyler Wells (Confirmed)
  4. Quinn Johnson (Confirmed)
  5. Trent Nazareth (Confirmed)
  6. Grayson Stewart (Confirmed)
  7. Conner Reynolds (Confirmed)
  8. Josiah Wimbish (Confirmed)
  9. Trent Lewis (Confirmed)
  10. Carter Goodwin (Confirmed)
13U Open - Team USSSA South
  1. Lane Hamilton (Confirmed)
  2. Easton Doss (Confirmed)
  3. Trey McClaren (Confirmed)
  4. Simon Zylowski (Confirmed)
  5. Lofton Wilkins (Confirmed
  6. John Maddox Helmer (Confirmed)
  7. Brayden Morgan (Confirmed)
  8. Alvin Thomas III (Confirmed)
  9. Braydon Lambert (Confirmed)
  10. Bryshun Miller (Confirmed)
  11. Kensan Leday (Confirmed)
  12. Hunter Daniel (Confirmed)
13U Open - Team USSSA Red
  1. Brady Jones (Confirmed)
  2. Derek Anderson (Confirmed)
  3. Brody Smith (Confirmed)
  4. Eli Wenger (Confirmed)
  5. Colt Myers (Confirmed)
  6. Isaiah Wilson (Pending)
  7. Connor Dabney (Pending)
  8. Kamden Morris (Confirmed)
  9. Blake Cowgell (Confirmed)
  10. Andrew Cowart (Confirmed)
  11. Donovan Smith (Confirmed)
  12. Caleb Sasser (Confirmed)
  13. Levi Lewis (Confirmed)
  14. Kole Varn (Confirmed)
13U Open - Team USSSA Blue
  1. Fredro Chavez (Confirmed)
  2. Javier Delgado (Confirmed)
  3. Noel Gonzalez (Confirmed)
  4. Amari Serapilio (Confirmed)
  5. Bryson Murphy (Confirmed)
  6. Eli Wallin (Confirmed)
  7. Jordan Adderly (Confirmed)
  8. James Sarvis (Confirmed)
  9. Brandon Leveque (Confirmed)
  10. Wyatt Roberts (Confirmed)
13U Open - Team USSSA Central
  1. Ethan Ruel (Confirmed)
  2. James Crooks (Confirmed)
  3. Ringo Ross (Confirmed)
  4. Luke Sedlacek (Confirmed)
  5. Collin Ellis (Confirmed)
  6. Jett Benson (Confirmed)
  7. Easton Workman (Confirmed)
  8. Mason Hess (Confirmed)
  9. Ameen Khan (Confirmed)
  10. Owen Kueker (Confirmed)
  11. Joel Nava (Confirmed)
  12. Calob Cass (Confirmed)
  13. Owen Nolte (Confirmed)
14U Open - Team USSSA Red
  1. Taylor Wade Ricks (Confirmed)
  2. Braden Davis (Confirmed)
  3. Evan Calhoun (Confirmed)
  4. Teague Parker (Confirmed)
  5. Caiden Hodge (Confirmed)
  6. Ryder Roach (Confirmed)
  7. Santiago Villaobos (Confirmed)
  8. Nahanamailani Udac (Confirmed)
  9. Kelvyn Morgan (Confirmed)
  10. Daniel Dicante (Confirmed)
  11. Jax McCoy (Confirmed)
14U Open - Team USSSA Blue
  1. Trevor Jopp (Confirmed)
  2. Luca Bruni (Confirmed)
  3. Gavin Weston (Confirmed)
  4. Kaden Seil (Confirmed)
  5. Landon Platz (Confirmed)
  6. John Artinghelli (Confirmed)
  7. Carson Kozol (Confirmed)
  8. Mason Finkenbinder (Confirmed)
  9. Hunter Conkey (Confirmed)
  10. Jace Guenther (Confirmed)
  11. Mason Sharp (Confirmed)