Team Oklahoma

Players who are marked (Confirmed) have completed the registration process and secured a roster spot. Players who are marked (Pending) have been nominated but have not completed the registration process to secure a roster spot.

8U Coach Pitch - Team Oklahoma
  1. Maverick Hoyt (Confirmed)
  2. Braxton Carter (Confirmed)
  3. Max Tipps (Confirmed)
  4. Benjamin Bryan (Confirmed)
  5. Slade Mowdy (Confirmed)
  6. Reid Allen (Confirmed)
  7. Krew Locke (Confirmed)
  8. Cason Young (Confirmed)
  9. Channing Yetter (Confirmed)
  10. Jagar Henley (Confirmed)
  11. Cash Laird (Confirmed)
  12. Emmett Most (Confirmed)
  13. Gunner Wright (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Ben Bryan (Pending)
  2. Ayden Fish (Pending)
  3. Trigg Osborne (Pending)
  4. Kolt Douglas (Pending)
  5. Casen Bidleman (Pending)
  6. Aaron Garcia (Pending)
9U AA - Team Oklahoma
  1. Jeron Reeves (Confirmed)
  2. Aspen Rudd (Confirmed)
  3. Brody Stanford (Confirmed)
  4. Brody Baker (Confirmed)
  5. Ivan Torres (Confirmed)
  6. Maverick Stubblefield (Confirmed)
  7. Brody Bailey (Confirmed)
  8. Wyatt Holdridge (Confirmed)
  9. Rowdy Dooley (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Paxton Sirman (Pending)
  2. Kipton Selman (Pending)
9U Open - Team Oklahoma
  1. Easton Cooley (Confirmed)
  2. Easton Fanning (Confirmed)
  3. Jack Hunt (Confirmed)
  4. Kabe Love (Confirmed)
  5. Myles Kisner (Confirmed)
  6. Dexx Madding (Confirmed)
  7. Rusty Potts (Confirmed)
  8. Hayes Baron (Confirmed)
  9. Briar Gandy (Confirmed)
  10. Ryker Romine (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Ben Bryan (Pending)
  2. Kingstyn Freeman (Pending)
  3. Alex Ryals (Pending)
10U AA - Team Oklahoma
  1. Ryder Smith (Confirmed)
  2. Jovani Martinez (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Blaine Mudgett (Pending)
  2. Kanyon Fryar (Pending)
  3. Grayson Faulkner (Pending)
  4. Johnathan Constantino (Pending)
  5. Jase Rymer (Pending)
  6. Felix Osuna (Pending)
  7. Garrett Taylor (Pending)
10U Open - Team Oklahoma
  1. Kinsler Thornton (Confirmed)
  2. Brantley Turner (Confirmed)
  3. Zac Prater (Confirmed)
  4. Carter Gilmore (Confirmed)
  5. Paxson Wellington (Confirmed)
  6. AJ Heinrichs (Confirmed)
  7. Houston Yi (Confirmed)
  8. AJ Hill (Confirmed)
  9. Daxon Hedrick (Confirmed)
  10. Brodgrick Golden (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Krew Province (Pending)
  2. Ace McIntyre (Pending)
  3. Jhett Henderson (Pending)
  4. Tyson Freeman (Pending)
11U AA - Team Oklahoma
  1. Casan Eller (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Kaden Dickinson (Pending)
  2. Jasef Moreno (Pending)
  3. Jacob Davis (Pending)
  4. Talan Massey (Pending)
11U Open - Team Oklahoma
  1. Cruz Richards (Confirmed)
  2. Ayden Leal (Confirmed)
  3. Harper Deal (Confirmed)
  4. Cameron Johnson (Confirmed)
  5. Jagger Hughes (Confirmed)
  6. Blaine Williamson (Confirmed)
  7. Wrigley Shuck (Confirmed)
  8. Lyndon Casarez (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Easton Hall (Pending)
  2. Jentzen Paningsoro (Pending)
  3. Hudson Herrmann (Pending)
12U AA - Team Oklahoma
  1. Liam Wendt (Confirmed)
  2. Jackson Henning (Confirmed)
  3. Jake Bair (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Sam Williams (Pending)
  2. Noah Wiggins (Pending)
  3. Lee Queroz (Pending)
  4. Jackson Nance (Pending)
  5. Jesse Saffa (Pending)
  6. Jace Wilborn (Pending)
  7. Steven West (Pending)
  8. Kinsley Frantom (Pending)
  9. Gabe Smith (Pending)
12U Open - Team Oklahoma
  1. Kash Smith (Confirmed)
  2. Kason Cook (Confirmed)
  3. Hunter Driver (Confirmed)
  4. Maverick Savage (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Zairyon Hart (Pending)
  2. Benson Reeves (Pending)
  3. Bryce Williamson (Pending)
  4. Keegan Archer (Pending)
  5. Gunner Edge (Pending)
  6. Cooper Summers (Pending)
  7. Fabian Zavala (Pending)
  8. Fred Moreton (Pending)
  9. Cooper Ferrell (Pending)
  10. Andrew Stevenson (Pending)
13U AA - Team Oklahoma
  1. Trevor Miller (Confirmed)
  2. Josh Diaz (Confirmed)
  3. Tracen Dewitt (Confirmed)
  4. Cooper Hansen (Confirmed)
  5. Jett Middlebrook (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Wyatt Digby (Pending)
  2. Deundra Gaines (Pending)
  3. Bryce Marshall (Pending)
  4. Camden Clark (Pending)
  5. Ian Gibson (Pending)
  6. Sutton Smith (Pending)
  7. Hayden Davis (Pending)
  8. Nico Johnson (Pending)
  9. Dason Sparkman (Pending)
  10. Jett Middlebrook (Pending)
  11. Tanner Douglas (Pending)
  12. Saxon Davidson (Pending)
  13. Luke Schumer (Pending)
  14. Andrew Williams (Pending)
  15. Jack Hammond (Pending)
  16. Riley Kingham (Pending)
13U Open - Team Oklahoma
  1. Brady Jones (Confirmed)
  2. Derek Anderson (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Jax Basquez (Pending)
14U Open - Team Oklahoma
  1. Evan Calhoun (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Carter Cole (Pending)
  2. Cope Greebon (Pending)
  3. Beckett Ray (Pending)