Team New Mexico

Players who are marked (Confirmed) have completed the registration process and secured a roster spot. Players who are marked (Pending) have been nominated but have not completed the registration process to secure a roster spot.

8U Coach Pitch - Team New Mexico
  1. Brody Ricketts (Confirmed)
  2. Weston Stover (Confirmed)
  3. Haygen Moore (Confirmed)
  4. Estevan Sanchez (Confirmed)
  5. Mateo Villa (Confirmed)
  6. Benny Sanchez (Confirmed)
  7. Maximiliano Torres (Confirmed)
  8. Izaiah Hernandez (Confirmed)
  9. Calen Morfin (Confirmed)
  10. Joaquin Villa (Confirmed)
  11. Isaiah Avalos (Confirmed)
  12. Ethan Hughes (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Owen Casillas (Pending)
  2. Joaquin Tenorio (Pending)
  3. Weston Worthan (Pending)
  4. Jovian Jones (Pending)
  5. Benny Sanchez (Pending)
  6. Nathaniel Maker (Pending)
  7. Javier Aguirre (Pending)
9U AA - Team New Mexico

Nominated Players

9U Open - Team New Mexico

Nominated Players

10U AA - Team New Mexico
  1. Asiel Miramontes (Confirmed)
  2. Kristopher Rauch (Confirmed)
  3. Landon Villa (Confirmed)
  4. Easton Padilla (Confirmed)
  5. Jayden Esquivel (Confirmed)
  6. Anthony Solis (Confirmed)
  7. Raul Montoya (Confirmed)
  8. Gilberto Serna (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Zulian Hernandez (Pending)
  2. Maximus Dominguez (Pending)
  3. Diego Herrera (Pending)
  4. Gilberto Serna (Pending)
  5. Christopher Franklin (Pending)
  6. Raul Montoya (Pending)
10U Open - Team New Mexico
  1. Niko Murrietta (Confirmed)
  2. Xzavier Chacon (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

11U AA - Team New Mexico
  1. Jonah Flores-Ornales (Confirmed)
  2. Joaquin Martinez (Confirmed)
  3. Noah Sarabia (Confirmed)
  4. Anthony Valenzuela (Confirmed)
  5. Dominic Castillo (Confirmed)
  6. Gabriel Trujillo (Confirmed)
  7. Ayden Granger (Confirmed)
  8. Dominic Natividad-Spear (Confirmed)
  9. Michael Acosta (Confirmed)
  10. James Madril (Confirmed)
  11. Richard Gonzales (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Derek Lopez (Pending)
  2. Daniel Carrillo (Pending)
  3. Devin Lopez (Pending)
11U Open - Team New Mexico
  1. Zeighlloyn Crain (Confirmed)
  2. Dashel Kreutzer (Confirmed)
  3. Dillion Qualler (Confirmed)
  4. Milo Beitler (Confirmed)
  5. Brom Eaton (Confirmed)
  6. Rylan McDuffie (Confirmed)
  7. Jaxen Baca (Confirmed)
  8. Mauricio Tavera (Confirmed)
  9. Zayden Coronado (Confirmed)
  10. Hazen Sanchez (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Peyton Fuentez (Pending)
  2. Jase Ortiz (Pending)
12U AA - Team New Mexico
  1. Grady Cline (Confirmed)
  2. Michael Martinez (Confirmed)
  3. Erik Romero (Confirmed)
  4. Brendan Sanchez (Confirmed)
  5. Nathan Nelson (Confirmed)
  6. Andre Souza (Confirmed)
  7. Andres Ortega (Confirmed)
  8. Jimmy Dimas (Confirmed)
  9. Kasen Estrada (Confirmed)
  10. Joseph Carrasco (Confirmed)
  11. Zayan Pate (Confirmed)
  12. Reece Deck (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Logan Fetherlin (Pending)
  2. Vincent Berroteran (Pending)
  3. Cash Gianoulakis (Pending)
  4. Eric Homeijer (Pending)
  5. Reece Deck (Pending)
12U Open - Team New Mexico
  1. Mason Hermosillo (Confirmed)
  2. Landon Vigil (Confirmed)
  3. Zecheriah Montano (Confirmed)
  4. Ezekiel Torres (Confirmed)
  5. Liam Sanchez (Confirmed)
  6. Bentley Gomez (Confirmed)
  7. Gavin Garcia (Confirmed)
  8. Troy Hernandez (Confirmed)
  9. Jay Banks (Confirmed)
  10. Diego Esquibel (Confirmed)
  11. Joseph Diaz (Confirmed)
  12. Kobe Dominguez (Confirmed)

Waiting List

  1. Avery Koester (Confirmed)
  2. Aiden Koester (Confirmed)
  3. Reno Granger (Confirmed)
  4. Jeffrey Baker (Confirmed)
  5. Jay Sean Meraz (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Joshua Bustillos (Pending)
  2. Jackson Morales (Pending)
  3. Jameson Chavez (Pending)
13U AA - Team New Mexico
  1. Adrian Aguilar (Confirmed)
  2. Jaxson Duarte (Confirmed)
  3. Ryan Granillo (Confirmed)
  4. Julian Moreno (Confirmed)
  5. Andre Cruz (Confirmed)
  6. Carlos Armendarez (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Misael Brito (Pending)
13U Open - Team New Mexico
  1. Fredro Chavez (Confirmed)
  2. Javier Delgado (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Micah Kamplain (Pending)
14U Open - Team New Mexico
  1. Preston Eldred (Confirmed)
  2. Aidan Abeyta (Confirmed)
  3. Daiden Chee (Confirmed)
  4. Leland Molinari (Confirmed)
  5. Noah Del Rivero (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Brandon Williams (Pending)
  2. Preston Eldred (Pending)
  3. Jaden Ruiz (Pending)
  4. David Alvidrez (Pending)
  5. Daniel Silva (Pending)
  6. Collin Harrison (Pending)
  7. Brandon Smeltz (Pending)
  8. Austin Helms (Pending)
  9. Richie Reiffenberger (Pending)
  10. Benjamin Herman (Pending)