Team Missouri

Players who are marked (Confirmed) have completed the registration process and secured a roster spot. Players who are marked (Pending) have been nominated but have not completed the registration process to secure a roster spot.

9U AA - Team Missouri
  1. Bennett Ramsey (Confirmed)
  2. Kelvin Short (Confirmed)
  3. Odell Boundurant (Confirmed)
  4. Braden Montez (Confirmed)
  5. Camden Ramsey (Confirmed)
  6. William Paine (Confirmed)
  7. Dax Hansen (Confirmed)
  8. Max Ruhlman (Confirmed)
  9. Tommy Race (Confirmed)
  10. Dominic Totta (Confirmed)
9U Open - Team Missouri
  1. Matthew Anderson (Confirmed)
  2. Cooper Ziegler (Confirmed)
  3. Bryce Hampton (Confirmed)
  4. Joel Blackley (Confirmed)
  5. Easton Jinkins (Confirmed)
  6. Tahvo del Villar (Confirmed)
  7. Brett Hastings (Confirmed)
  8. Drew Kelne (Confirmed)
  9. Jaxton Juarez (Confirmed)
  10. Cross Higgs (Confirmed)
  11. Cannon Cupples (Confirmed)
  12. Liam Spence (Confirmed)
10U AA - Team Missouri
  1. Jacob Breer (Confirmed)
  2. Lucas Tegenkamp (Confirmed)
  3. Braeden Hunt (Confirmed)
  4. Colden Bales (Confirmed)
  5. Beckham Baker (Confirmed)
  6. Eli Viser (Confirmed)
  7. Cooper Weir (Confirmed)
  8. Lincoln Roe (Confirmed)
  9. Lennox Murray (Confirmed)
  10. Fisher Campbell (Confirmed)
  11. Braylen Martin (Confirmed)
10U Open - Team Missouri
  1. Hudson Kobler-Hardle (Confirmed)
  2. Griffin Glasbrenner (Confirmed)
  3. Lucas Vaccaro (Confirmed)
  4. Dominic Reliford (Confirmed)
  5. Cooper Anderson (Confirmed)
  6. Gavin Russell (Confirmed)
  7. Dillon Wall (Confirmed)
  8. Gio Tingler (Confirmed)
  9. Jameson Blackwood (Confirmed)
  10. Colton Coquillard (Confirmed)
11U AA - Team Missouri
  1. Brady McCreary (Confirmed)
  2. Easton Eickman (Confirmed)
  3. Nolan McGaugh (Confirmed)
  4. Humtoj Sidhu (Confirmed)
  5. Bryson Bushey (Confirmed)
  6. Lukas Foote (Confirmed)
  7. William Foote (Confirmed)
  8. Bryson Hanford (Confirmed)
  9. Tyler Knoll (Confirmed)
  10. Tatelin Hairford (Confirmed)
  11. Korbin Bailey (Confirmed)
11U Open - Team Missouri
  1. Timothy (TJ) Nelson (Confirmed)
  2. William Farmer (Confirmed)
  3. Sirr Henry (Confirmed)
  4. Mark Mitchell (Confirmed)
  5. Hayes Smith (Confirmed)
  6. Carson Rainey (Confirmed)
  7. Asher Lawson (Confirmed)
  8. Easton Morris (Confirmed)
  9. Blake Stelling (Confirmed)
  10. Bentley Smith (Confirmed)
  11. Tucker Hardin (Confirmed)
12U AA - Team Missouri
  1. Lucas Casas (Confirmed)
  2. Jacob Hollandsworth (Confirmed)
  3. Asher Boone (Confirmed)
  4. Jasper Rodgers (Confirmed)
  5. Rayce Mitchell (Confirmed)
  6. Trapper Addey (Confirmed)
  7. Kelby Watts (Confirmed)
  8. Cruz Harmon (Confirmed)
  9. MJ Paine (Confirmed)
  10. Jake Baker (Confirmed)
13U AA - Team Missouri
  1. Mason Hubbard (Confirmed)
  2. Griffin Aaron (Confirmed)
  3. Blake Sanders (Confirmed)
  4. Jason Huskey (Confirmed)
  5. Luke Straube (Confirmed
  6. Bennett Straube (Confirmed)
  7. Gage Smith (Confirmed)
  8. Karson McCain (Confirmed)
  9. Tucker Venn (Confirmed)
  10. Stryker Sloan (Confirmed)
  11. Eli Clayton (Confirmed)
  12. Jax Coble (Confirmed)
  13. Noah Dudley (Confirmed)