Team Louisiana

Players who are marked (Confirmed) have completed the registration process and secured a roster spot. Players who are marked (Pending) have been nominated but have not completed the registration process to secure a roster spot.

8U Coach Pitch - Team Louisiana
  1. Kaysen Williams (Confirmed)
  2. Eric Haley (Confirmed)
  3. Robert Handy (Confirmed)
  4. Quincy Jones (Confirmed)
  5. Jaxson Parker (Confirmed)
  6. Hudson Drennan (Confirmed)
  7. Ben Brandt (Confirmed)
  8. Zachary Landry (Confirmed)
  9. Braxton Garrison (Confirmed)
  10. Karter Dorsey (Confirmed)
  11. Vaughn Rhodes (Confirmed)
9U AA - Team Louisiana NOLA
  1. Adam Square (Confirmed)
  2. Evan Ebanks (Confirmed)
  3. Anthony Buys (Confirmed)
  4. Colt Gauthreaux (Confirmed)
  5. Christian Simmons (Confirmed)
  6. Easton Rehage (Confirmed)
  7. Evan McDonald (Confirmed)
  8. Jhett Barrett (Confirmed)
  9. Sebastian Zermeno (Confirmed)
  10. Adam Arboleda (Confirmed)
  11. Jackson Robinson (Confirmed)
  12. Bentley Taylor (Confirmed)
9U AA - Team Louisiana North
  1. Austin Kent (Confirmed)
  2. Westin Moore (Confirmed)
  3. Nathaniel Hancock (Confirmed)
  4. Baker Barr (Confirmed)
  5. Cannon Elliot (Confirmed)
  6. Rylan Garrett (Confirmed)
  7. Deacon Davis (Confirmed)
  8. Francis McMaster (Confirmed)
  9. Adam Oates (Confirmed)
  10. Galvin Wheeler (Confirmed)
  11. Levi Gibbs (Confirmed)
  12. William Thrash (Confirmed)
9U Open - Team Louisiana
  1. Kane Grantadams (Confirmed)
  2. Liam Truesdell (Confirmed)
  3. Tyriek Walker (Confirmed)
  4. Tylan Howard (Confirmed)
  5. Kingston Reed (Confirmed)
  6. Jase Barzare (Confirmed)
  7. Bentley Prestridge (Confirmed)
  8. Drake Davis (Confirmed)
  9. Kendall Gardner (Confirmed)
  10. Jewell Ratliff (Confirmed)
  11. Maxx Mitchell (Confirmed)
10U Open - Team Louisiana
  1. Caden Keith (Confirmed)
  2. Vito Chase (Confirmed)
  3. Channing Walker (Confirmed)
  4. Lelex Terrell (Confirmed)
  5. Alex Cortizas (Confirmed)
  6. Daniel Price (Confirmed)
  7. Isaiah Bolden (Confirmed)
  8. Kohl O’Quain (Confirmed)
  9. Charlie Stimpson (Confirmed)
  10. Jase Whittemore (Confirmed)
  11. Cameron Sistare (Confirmed)
11U Open - Team Louisiana
  1. Heath Methvin (Confirmed)
  2. Abel Lavespere (Confirmed)
  3. Henry McSheppard (Confirmed)
  4. Holt Cedars (Confirmed)
  5. Jace Jones (Confirmed)
  6. Kase Paddy (Confirmed)
  7. Watts Pourciau (Confirmed)
  8. Luke Jopling (Confirmed)
  9. Baylen Fredieu (Confirmed)
  10. JT Morgan (Confrmed)
  11. Kross Lacaze (Confirmed)
  12. Reggie Walker (Confirmed)
11U Open - Team Louisiana BR
  1. Jack Whalen
  2. Carson Brown
  3. Jaxon Cadiere
  4. Jakoby Authement
  5. Aysen Remondet
  6. Boyce Hahn
  7. Casen Alexander
  8. Easton Malbrough
  9. Max Loupe
  10. Jacob Ourso
  11. Kaysen Roussel
12U Open - Team Louisiana
  1. Ryder Landry (Confirmed)
  2. Jude Barras (Confirmed)
  3. Heath Langley (Confirmed)
  4. Nicholas Womack (Confirmed)
  5. Jameson Allen (Confirmed)
  6. Alek Bernhard (Confirmed)
  7. Marley Magee (Confirmed)
  8. RJ Ayres (Confirmed)
  9. Clark Canizaro (Confirmed)
  10. Eli Stimpson (Confirmed)
  11. Kingston Terrell (Confirmed)