Team Georgia

Players who are marked (Confirmed) have completed the registration process and secured a roster spot. Players who are marked (Pending) have been nominated but have not completed the registration process to secure a roster spot.

8U - Coach Pitch
  1. Wilkes Johnson (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Kaleb Nash (Pending)
9U - AA
9U - Open

Nominated Players

  1. Sawyer Kinnon (Pending)
  2. Buckley Rush (Pending)
  3. Landyn Fulmer (Pending)
10U - AA
  1. Zander Roberts (Confirmed)
  2. Lucas Turrubiartes (Confirmed)
  3. Austin Erlacher (Confirmed)
  4. Noah De Castro (Confirmed)
  5. Dallas Pennington (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Isaiah Allen (Pending)
  2. Caleb Delisio (Pending)
10U - Open
  1. Maddux Skeens (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Chase Gowen (Pending)
  2. Nolan Lambert (Pending)
  3. Caleb Sullivan (Pending)
11U - AA

Nominated Players

  1. Titus Spanks (Pending)
  2. Oliver Knowles (Pending)
  3. Derrick Kozlowski (Pending)
  4. Paul Fisher (Pending)
  5. Christopher Ewing (Pending)
  6. Brooks Minyard (Pending)
  7. Daylen Hogan (Pending)
  8. Easton Rhoden (Pending)
11U - Open
12U - AA

Nominated Players

  1. Cane Flowers (Pending)
  2. Steven Epperly (Pending)
12U - Open
  1. Mason Spivey (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Brayden Vaughn (Pending)
13U - AA
  1. Ty Dobransky (Confirmed)
  2. Joel Jenkins (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Bentley Hughes (Pending)
  2. Cayden Hughes (Pending)
  3. Rhet Long (Pending)
  4. Devin Hatfield (Pending)
  5. Dalton Lester (Pending)
  6. Gerdale Cannida (Pending)
  7. Nolan Boynton (Pending)
  8. Tate Boatwright (Pending)
  9. Lane Honea (Pending)
  10. Layton Anderson (Pending)
  11. Gavin Lunsford (Pending)
  12. Michael Scheetz (Pending)
  13. Krystopher Breon (Pending)
  14. Cainan Cook (Pending)
  15. Hampton Hesters (Pending)
13U - Open

Nominated Players

  1. Ryder Kinnon (Pending)
  2. Braylin Deloach (Pending)
14U - Open (60/90)

Nominated Players

  1. James Brooks (Pending)
  2. Karson Calahan (Pending)