Team Florida

Players who are marked (Confirmed) have completed the registration process and secured a roster spot. Players who are marked (Pending) have been nominated but have not completed the registration process to secure a roster spot.

8U Coach Pitch - Team Florida
  1. Santino Ruiz (Confirmed)
  2. Gage Escobar (Confirmed)
  3. Ryan Diaz (Confirmed)
  4. Hunter Perez (Confirmed)
  5. Felix Maya (Confirmed)
  6. Dylan Ponce (Confirmed)
  7. Alexander Bonilla (Confirmed)
  8. Maximo Gonzalez (Confirmed)
  9. Jayden Varela (Confirmed)
  10. Dominic Medina (Confirmed)
  11. Cody Hickman (Confirmed)
  12. Ethan McGraw (Confirmed)
9U AA - Team Florida
  1. Torsten Deeren (Confirmed)
  2. Liam Renfro (Confirmed)
  3. Jackson Hampson (Confirmed)
  4. Enson Rodriguez (Confirmed)
  5. Samuel Allen (Confirmed)
  6. Jensen Whited (Confirmed)
  7. Cameron Medlock (Confirmed)
  8. Carter Ryan (Confirmed)
  9. Mason Morelli (Confirmed)
  10. Reed Rodgers (Confirmed)
  11. Ryker Richard (Confirmed)
  12. Raymond Levy (Confirmed)
  13. Jack Roy (Confirmed)
  14. Bradley Williams (Confirmed)
10U Open - Team Florida
  1. Gunnar Briggs (Confirmed)
  2. Lucas Mullins (Confirmed)
  3. Brinkley Stauffenberg (Confirmed)
  4. Corbin Bradley (Confirmed)
  5. Andres Mendoza (Confirmed
  6. Jaxon Wade (Confirmed)
  7. Evan Kalojiannis (Confirmed)
  8. Brooks Boyette (Confirmed)
  9. Caleb Stants (Confirmed)
  10. Carson Korpi (Confirmed)
  11. Evan Nardis (Confirmed)
  12. Bentley Lomeo (Confirmed)
11U AA - Team Florida
  1. Dean Colonna (Confirmed)
  2. Grant Powell (Confirmed)
  3. Jett Roman (Confirmed)
  4. Brody House (Confirmed)
  5. Wynn Beatty (Confirmed)
  6. Benjamin Miller (Confirmed)
  7. Brady Noonan (Confirmed)
  8. Harrison Lipinoga (Confirmed)
  9. Peyton Spurr (Confirmed)
  10. Eric Kramer (Confirmed)
  11. Gabriel Perez (Confirmed)
12U AA - Team Florida Blue
  1. Colt DeLoach (Confirmed)
  2. Aaron Chance (Confirmed)
  3. Owen Roland (Confirmed)
  4. Mason Hamilton (Confirmed)
  5. Quaiden Cox (Confirmed)
  6. Chester Sharp (Confirmed)
  7. Makah Simmons (Confirmed)
  8. Kiyan Simmons (Confirmed)
  9. Aiden Bailey (Confirmed)
  10. Patrick Thilges (Confirmed)
12U AA - Team Florida Orange
  1. Eliezer Rodriguez (Confirmed)
  2. Kyson Alcantara (Confirmed)
  3. Rowen Love (Confirmed)
  4. Jordan Markham (Confirmed)
  5. Easton Amig (Confirmed)
  6. Diego Cueva (Confirmed)
  7. Brian Conklin (Confirmed)
  8. Jayden Rodriguez (Confirmed)
  9. Bentley Kraft (Confirmed)
  10. Cane Flowers (Confirmed)
12U Open - Team Florida Blue
  1. Marcelo Salcedo (Confirmed)
  2. Alex de la Rosa (Confirmed)
  3. Sariel Coro (Confirmed)
  4. Alain Garcia (Confirmed)
  5. Finley Jacobs (Confirmed)
  6. Evander Gonzalez (Confirmed)
  7. Cameron Greivell (Confirmed)
  8. Christian DePalo (Confirmed)
  9. Cole Wagner (Confirmed)
  10. Alejandro Herrera (Confirmed)
12U Open - Team Florida Orange
  1. Nolan Stebbins (Confirmed)
  2. Jack Morrow (Confirmed)
  3. Gustavo Omana (Confirmed)
  4. Cole Adler (Confirmed)
  5. Adriano Giannelli (Confirmed)
  6. Ryan Bobadilla (Confirmed)
  7. Mason Farrell (Confirmed)
  8. Jordan Mondragon (Confirmed)
  9. Max Benortham (Confirmed)
  10. Reef Jeffrey Rella (Confirmed)
13U AA - Team Florida
  1. Chase Bell (Confirmed)
  2. Colton Freedman (Confirmed)
  3. Finn Carter (Confirmed)
  4. Carter Streeter (Confirmed)
  5. Colton Swindler (Confirmed)
  6. Ryan Papada (Confirmed)
  7. Cole Knapfel (Confirmed)
  8. Nico Aguilera (Confirmed)
  9. Sean Nicholas (Confirmed)
  10. Charlie Polsky (Confirmed)
  11. Moises Valle (Confirmed)
  12. Julian Amador (Confirmed)
  13. Ryan Urena (Confirmed)
  14. Jakob Cotterman (Confirmed)
13U Open - Team Florida
  1. Eli Cruz (Confirmed)
  2. Mason Frey (Confirmed)
  3. Kike Venegas (Confirmed)
  4. Trevor McClintick (Confirmed)
  5. Reeves Boone (Confirmed)
  6. Hayden LeCroy-Fernandez (Confirmed)
  7. Ben Royer (Confirmed)
  8. Ari Yossifon (Confirmed)
  9. Ian Kuenzi (Confirmed)
  10. Cooper Bolyard (Confirmed)
  11. Santiago Gomez (Confirmed)
14U Open - Team Florida
  1. Joshua Sheffield (Confirmed)
  2. Thomas Sanguinet (Confirmed)
  3. Gavin Thomas (Confirmed)
  4. Charlie Beaty (Confirmed)
  5. Koren Griggs (Confirmed)
  6. Blake Naylor (Confirmed)
  7. Cloevens Challenger (Confirmed)
  8. Bryce Anderson (Confirmed)
  9. Santiago Quintero (Confirmed)
  10. Cameron Bouchard (Confirmed)
  11. TJ Hicks (Confirmed)
  12. William Rives (Confirmed)
  13. Caden Freedman (Confirmed)

Waiting List

  1. Nichloas Rowlett (Confirmed)
  2. Mason Jackson (Confirmed)
  3. Nick Revak (Confirmed)
  4. Kaden Lewis (Confirmed)
  5. Jeremiah Battle (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Marcus Granado (Pending)
  2. Jiovanny Cruz (Pending)
  3. Zevan Morgan (Pending)
  4. Dallas Newkirk (Pending)
  5. Nicholas Martinez (Pending)
  6. Joe Ghann (Pending)
  7. Shanse Small (Pending)
  8. Landon Reno (Pending)
  9. Brogan Tanner (Pending)
  10. Keven Made (Pending)
  11. Nahz Taylor (Pending)
  12. Brady Hall (Pending)
  13. Lawrence Foote (Pending)
  14. Donny Hyer (Pending)
  15. Truman Mayer (Pending)
  16. Donovan Garrido (Pending)
  17. Jalen Watts (Pending)
  18. Giovanni Benitez (Pending)
  19. Luis Ravelo (Pending)
  20. Jackson Frasor (Pending)
  21. Gavin McCaffrey (Pending)
  22. Nathan Trodden (Pending)
  23. Chanse Goode (Pending)
  24. Cole Shearer (Pending)
  25. Kaden Lewis (Pending)
  26. Logan Furbee (Pending)
  27. Ryker Luck (Pending)
  28. Evan Floyd (Pending)
  29. Chase Henningsen (Pending)
  30. Carson Pitts (Pending)
  31. Hamilton LeSerra (Pending)
  32. Jeremiah Battle (Pending)
  33. Ashton Hampton (Pending)
  34. Jayden Counts (Pending)