Team Colorado

Players who are marked (Confirmed) have completed the registration process and secured a roster spot. Players who are marked (Pending) have been nominated but have not completed the registration process to secure a roster spot.

8U Coach Pitch - Team Colorado
9U AA - Team Colorado
9U Open - Team Colorado

Nominated Players

  1. Kade Colbert (Pending)
10U AA - Team Colorado
  1. Mason Davis (Confirmed)
  2. Dax Best (Confirmed)
  3. Jake McNulty (Confirmed)
  4. Robert Bialkowski (Confirmed)
  5. Canyon Hewell (Confirmed)
  6. Aiden Ducker (Confirmed)
  7. Evan Hedrick (Confirmed)
  8. Kooper Anderson (Confirmed)
  9. Ryker Antonio (Confirmed)
  10. Cameron Johnson (Confirmed)
  11. Gavin Blosser (Confirmed)
  12. Laien Johnson (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Braylon Williams (Pending)
  2. Vinny Edinger (Pending)
  3. Parker Moles (Pending)
  4. Griffin Mascarenas (Pending)
  5. Jasiah Martinez (Pending)
  6. Jaxon Carr (Pending)
10U Open - Team Colorado
  1. Archer Lopez (Confirmed)
  2. Dan Brascetta (Confirmed)
  3. Colton Snyder (Confirmed)
  4. Levy Orzco (Confirmed)
  5. Jack Horan (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Treysen Palmer (Pending)
  2. Vinny Brascetta (Pending)
  3. Joey Bakresky (Pending)
  4. Sage Benedict (Pending)
11U AA - Team Colorado
11U Open - Team Colorado

Nominated Players

  1. Hudson Hartley (Pending)
12U AA - Team Colorado
  1. Bentley Crabtree (Confirmed)
  2. Corbyn Roe (Confirmed)
12U Open - Team Colorado
  1. Connor Cowens (Confirmed)
  2. Zackary Weiland (Confirmed)
  3. Noah Perez (Confirmed)
  4. Nate Romney (Confirmed)
  5. Cooper Lytle (Confirmed)
  6. Austin Lytle (Confirmed)
  7. Sam Cordova (Confirmed)
  8. Evan Koopman (Confirmed)
  9. Jason Jacobs (Confirmed)
  10. Austin Sprague (Confirmed)
  11. Caden Sherpa (Confirmed)
  12. Kellan Woodhouse (Confirmed)
  13. Rhett Bay (Confirmed)

Waiting List

  1. Brooks Fagerholt (Confirmed)
  2. Dylan Jimenez (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Issac Duncan (Pending)
13U AA - Team Colorado
  1. Cristian Porter (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Andrew Sousa (Pending)
  2. Luke Allen (Pending)
  3. Mason TerHark (Pending)
  4. Micah Kim (Pending)
  5. Dominic Cacchione (Pending)
13U Open - Team Colorado
  1. Alexander Kirtland (Confirmed)
  2. Grayson Sauer (Confirmed)
  3. Cameron Wiley (Confirmed)
  4. Mason Lui (Confirmed)
  5. Ty Pfeffer (Confirmed)
  6. Landon Love (Confirmed)
  7. Maddix Rodriguez (Confirmed)
  8. Jeremiah Hernandez (Confirmed)
  9. Cruise Reid (Confirmed)
  10. Jackson Martin (Confirmed)
  11. Jake Stocker (Confirmed)
  12. Brody Hines (Confirmed)
  13. Cooper Cochran (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Malaki Garfio (Pending)
  2. Montez Sanchez (Pending)
  3. Brayden Davies (Pending)
  4. Jaxson Wertz (Pending)
  5. Cache Kershaw (Pending)
  6. Mason Lui (Pending)
  7. Tony Frates (Pending)
  8. JJ Majdic (Pending)
14U Open - Team Colorado
  1. Jackson Cox (Confirmed)
  2. Gatlin Elder (Confirmed)
  3. Dane Dial (Confirmed)
  4. Cye Oringdulph (Confirmed)
  5. Jace Gagnon (Confirmed)
  6. Ryland Huset (Confirmed)
  7. Carson Shellhorn (Confirmed)
  8. Tate Franklin (Confirmed)
  9. Colton Osmulski (Confirmed)
  10. Jaedon Johnson (Confirmed)
  11. Dylan Shoemaker (Confirmed)
  12. Christian Arosemena (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Geoff Bennett (Pending)
  2. Eric Houser (Pending)
  3. Cody Dean (Pending)
  4. Joey Schmitten (Pending)
  5. Elijah Whitfield (Pending)
  6. Ashton Santomo (Pending)