Team Arkansas

Players who are marked (Confirmed) have completed the registration process and secured a roster spot. Players who are marked (Pending) have been nominated but have not completed the registration process to secure a roster spot.

8U Coach Pitch - Team Arkansas
  1. Logan Holmes (Confirmed)
  2. Finn Soran (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Zane Ware (Pending)
  2. Jack Smith (Pending)
  3. Max Smith (Pending)
  4. Kolten Conrad (Pending)
  5. Thomas Tune (Pending)
  6. Oliver Dancer (Pending)
  7. Summer Harris (Pending)
  8. AJ Mitchell (Pending)
  9. Amarius Jones (Pending)
  10. Doss Dale (Pending)
  11. Dean Ruhl (Pending)
9U AA - Team Arkansas
  1. Colt Collins (Confirmed)
  2. Smith Willhite (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Carter Perry (Pending)
  2. Porter McGill (Pending)
  3. Carson Buck (Pending)
  4. Gray Blackwell (Pending)
  5. Monroe Parsley (Pending)
9U Open - Team Arkansas
  1. Braxton Weatherly (Confirmed)
  2. River Hayes (Confirmed)
  3. Camden Davitt (Confirmed)
  4. Rhett Willard (Confirmed)
  5. Hudson Duff (Confirmed)
  6. Waylon Baker (Confirmed)
  7. Reed Varnell (Confirmed)
  8. Judson McCrotty (Confirmed)
  9. Brooks Bass (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

 

10U AA - Team Arkansas
  1. Shad Stone (Confirmed)
10U Open - Team Arkansas
  1. Elson Stevens (Confirmed)
  2. Kace Harris (Confirmed)
  3. Jack Riley (Confirmed)
  4. JB Greenwood (Confirmed)
  5. Hank Austin (Confirmed)
  6. Bryson Upton (Confirmed)
  7. Knox Gray (Confirmed)
  8. Bryson Cooper (Confirmed)
  9. Coen Glover (Confirmed)
  10. Graham Gower (Confirmed)
  11. Ashton Nzigamasabo (Confirmed)
  12. Lennis Rose (Confirmed)
11U AA - Team Arkansas
  1. Tucker Duncan (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Carter Wiley (Pending)
  2. Houston Lambeth (Pending)
  3. Jaxon Reichert (Pending)
  4. Braxton Pearson (Pending)
  5. Drake Threlkeld (Pending)
11U Open - Team Arkansas
  1. Bradyn King (Confirmed)
  2. Jack Maness (Confirmed)
  3. Bryce Burlison (Confirmed)
  4. Maddax Moore (Confirmed)
  5. Grey Clark (Confirmed)
  6. Adam Boone (Confirmed)
  7. Camden Blake (Confirmed)
  8. Zaydyn Collingsworth (Confirmed)
  9. Benjamin Cullum (Confirmed)
  10. Mason Helmer (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Ike Sheppard (Pending)
  2. Brody Moody (Pending)
  3. Tribble Bailey (Pending)
  4. Remington Chapman (Pending)
  5. Oakley Otwell (Pending)
  6. Zayne Fite (Pending)
12U AA - Team Arkansas
  1. Dax McAllister (Confirmed)
  2. Easton Rush (Confirmed)
  3. River Nicholas (Confirmed)
  4. Dexter Ferguson (Confirmed)
  5. Roman Garber (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Scout Kenner (Pending)
  2. Ryan Hill (Pending)
12U Open - Team Arkansas
  1. Gus Kinser (Confirmed)
  2. Kade Arnold (Confirmed)
  3. Max Scroggins (Confirmed)
  4. Easton Driver (Confirmed)
  5. Hayes Smith (Confirmed)
  6. Luke Schlagel (Confirmed)
  7. Landan Schlagel (Confirmed)
  8. Easton Crabtree (Confirmed)
  9. Hudson Hicks (Confirmed)
  10. Austin Bierman (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Asa Tomblin (Pending)
  2. Rufus Riedel (Pending)
  3. Carson Pruitt (Pending)
  4. Ethan Judy (Pending)
  5. Mason Tyler (Pending)
  6. Phoenix Swinson (Pending)
  7. Landon Irvin (Pending)
  8. Lane Ballard (Pending)
  9. Hunter Johnson (Pending)
  10. Layton Pyles (Pending)
  11. Noel Parker (Pending)
  12. Kaycee Cantner (Pending)
  13. Cason Andreolli (Pending)
  14. Chris Andreolli (Pending)
  15. Doug Madewell (Pending)
13U AA - Team Arkansas
13U Open - Team Arkansas
  1. Lane Hamilton (Confirmed)
  2. Easton Doss (Confirmed)
  3. Trey McClaren (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Hobbs Crain (Pending)
  2. Alex Wilke (Pending)
  3. Trenton Glover (Pending)
  4. Drew Riggs (Pending)
14U Open - Team Arkansas
  1. Jammie Hawkins (Confirmed)
  2. Kyler Soran (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Koen Bickford (Pending)
  2. Sawyer Heartman (Pending)
  3. Keegan Larson (Pending)