Team Arizona

Players who are marked (Confirmed) have completed the registration process and secured a roster spot. Players who are marked (Pending) have been nominated but have not completed the registration process to secure a roster spot.

9U AA - Team Arizona
  1. Brycen Castillo (Confirmed)
  2. Conner Clegg (Confirmed)
  3. Michael Derham (Confirmed)
  4. Aiden Degraeve (Confirmed)
  5. Finn Fay (Confirmed)
  6. Shane Hartman (Confirmed)
  7. Jameson Gonzales (Confirmed)
  8. Michael Gibbons (Confirmed)
  9. Hudson Harris (Confirmed)
  10. Cash Mayorga (Confirmed)
  11. Ryker McFarland (Confirmed)
  12. Brody Taylor (Confirmed)
9U Open - Team Arizona
  1. Kai Evidente (Confirmed)
  2. Carson DeBattista (Confirmed)
  3. Ben Johnson (Confirmed)
  4. Logan Greene (Confirmed)
  5. Carter Hanson (Confirmed)
  6. Colton Keener (Confirmed)
  7. Gavin Moraitis (Confirmed)
  8. Matthew Morales (Confirmed)
  9. Rylen Schrader (Confirmed)
  10. Carson Skeens (Confirmed)
  11. Joe Strongoli (Confirmed)
  12. Tripp Walsh (Confirmed)
10U AA - Team Arizona
  1. Alexander Benavidez (Confirmed)
  2. Weston Bridges (Confirmed)
  3. Julian Dominguez (Confirmed)
  4. Raymond Fay (Confirmed)
  5. Aiden Dudek (Confirmed)
  6. Brantley Felix (Confirmed)
  7. Cody Kemp (Confirmed)
  8. Maximus Pena (Confirmed)
  9. Joseph Robinson (Confirmed)
  10. Eli Van Nausdle (Confirmed)
10U Open (AAA) - Team Arizona Maroon
  1. Max Allegra (Confirmed)
  2. Abraham Jose (Confirmed)
  3. Cade Billings (Confirmed)
  4. Hudson Bevard (Confirmed)
  5. Ryan Dilworth (Confirmed)
  6. Hudson Falteisek (Confirmed)
  7. Brantley Grande (Confirmed)
  8. Lincoln Hahn (Confirmed)
  9. Camden Horst (Confirmed)
  10. Reed Salazar (Confirmed)
  11. Eli Bucher (Confirmed)
  12. Bryce Calhoun (Confirmed)
10U Open (Major) - Team Arizona Red
  1. Leo Grandmont (Confirmed)
  2. Crew Gibbons (Confirmed)
  3. Blake Hlavin (Confirmed)
  4. Kolby Reichard (Confirmed)
  5. Alan Van Dahm (Confirmed)
  6. Nolan Kowal (Confirmed)
  7. Ty Kelly (Confirmed)
  8. Justin Fox (Confirmed)
  9. Kase Fuccello (Confirmed)
  10. Gabe Jones (Confirmed)
  11. Kedson Cone (Confirmed)
  12. Ethan McMahon (Confirmed)

Nominated Players

  1. Oscar Ibarra (Pending)
  2. Raam Morales (Pending)
  3. Myles Miranda (Pending)
  4. Mason Barker (Pending)
11U AA - Team Arizona
  1. Josiah Caraveo (Confirmed)
  2. Colton Corrough (Confirmed)
  3. Noah Gonzalez (Confirmed)
  4. Cord Hutchinson (Confirmed)
  5. Cannon Mayorga (Confirmed)
  6. Andrew Liberatore (Confirmed)
  7. AJ Parker III (Confirmed)
  8. Camden Roberts (Confirmed)
  9. Briggs Sikes (Confirmed)
  10. Owen Urness (Confirmed)
  11. Levi Vance (Confirmed)
  12. Elijah Yeager (Confirmed)
11U Open (AAA) - Team Arizona Maroon
  1. Cruz Acuna (Confirmed)
  2. Brycen Boivin (Confirmed)
  3. Connor Custer (Confirmed)
  4. Deegan Custer (Confirmed)
  5. Isaiah Guerrero (Confirmed)
  6. Jace Lamanna (Confirmed)
  7. Hunter Mirata (Confirmed)
  8. Aceson Ramirez (Confirmed)
  9. Brody Rizio (Confirmed)
  10. Nathaniel Rodriguez (Flores) (Confirmed)
  11. Jack Thomason (Confirmed)
  12. Alex Bundy (Confirmed)
11U Open (Major) - Team Arizona Red
  1. Patrick Belvel (Confirmed)
  2. Nixon Evidente (Confirmed)
  3. Carter Donnell (Confirmed)
  4. Lucas Fizzy (Confirmed)
  5. Anthony Hughes (Confirmed)
  6. Carter Neher (Confirmed)
  7. Declan Okeefe (Confirmed)
  8. Eliel Romero (Confirmed)
  9. Jack Rood (Confirmed)
  10. Vincent Tavilla (Confirmed)
  11. Ryan Anderson (Confirmed)
  12. Nolan Rino-Benyo (Confirmed)
12U AA - Team Arizona
  1. Kaleb Coldwell (Confirmed)
  2. Aaron Gaddy (Confirmed)
  3. Damari Lee (Confirmed)
  4. Daniel Marcano (Confirmed)
  5. Ethan Petronio (Confirmed)
  6. Isaac Mendez (Confirmed)
  7. Eddie Padillo (Confirmed)
  8. Larry Rosales (Confirmed)
  9. Jacob Velazquez (Confirmed)
  10. Kingslee Zamora (Confirmed)
  11. Courtney Dilworth (Confirmed)
  12. Ethan Weiss (Confirmed)
12U Open (AAA) - Team Arizona Maroon
  1. Miguel Aguilar (Confirmed)
  2. Caden Banyai (Confirmed)
  3. Jacob Etzler (Confirmed)
  4. James Fehr (Confirmed)
  5. Ananias Herrera (Confirmed)
  6. Wyatt Moraitis (Confirmed)
  7. Aaden Nighswonger (Confirmed)
  8. Adrian Alexander-Olivas (Confirmed)
  9. Ryder Smith (Confirmed)
  10. Gage Stuart (Confirmed)
  11. Kaiden Wiler (Confirmed)
  12. Liam Kabat (Confirmed)
12U Open (Major) - Team Arizona Red
  1. Chris Caine (Confirmed)
  2. Mason Bloomfield (Confirmed)
  3. Brayden McKinley (Confirmed)
  4. Ryan Parker (Confirmed)
  5. Mason Pap (Confirmed)
  6. Kase Karr (Confirmed)
  7. Bryant Wall (Confirmed)
  8. Geordyn Yousef-Orona (Confirmed)
  9. Jackson Wickline (Confirmed)
  10. Khalil Liriano (Confirmed)
13U AA - Team Arizona
  1. Sean Anderson (Confirmed)
  2. Julian Carranza (Confirmed)
  3. Grayson Bunte (Confirmed)
  4. Giac D’Acquisto (Confirmed)
  5. Colton Irby (Confirmed)
  6. Jayden Kerns (Confirmed)
  7. Rowan Mora (Confirmed)
  8. Jason Placencia (Confirmed)
  9. Andrew Miller (Confirmed)
  10. Rylan Romero (Confirmed)
  11. Luke Wensel (Confirmed)
  12. Carlos Villegas (Confirmed)
13U Open (AAA) - Team Arizona Maroon
  1. Broden Custer (Confirmed)
  2. Maddox Dillon (Confirmed)
  3. Bradyn Eckert (Confirmed)
  4. Tyler Fizzy (Confirmed)
  5. Gerard Farrelly (Confirmed)
  6. Dominic Muschong (Confirmed)
  7. Connor Mayse (Confirmed)
  8. Josh Norton (Confirmed)
  9. Brisson Burchar (Confirmed)
  10. Angel Sanchez (Confirmed)
  11. Caleb Smith (Confirmed)
  12. Ethan Taylor (Confirmed)
13U Open (Major) - Team Arizona Red
  1. Brayden Coughlin (Confirmed)
  2. Michael Fikes (Confirmed)
  3. Tyson Grotte (Confirmed)
  4. Brody Husted (Confirmed)
  5. Derik Lujan (Confirmed)
  6. Cian Whitney (Confirmed)
  7. Kash Bolerjack (Confirmed)
  8. Blake Gates (Confirmed)
  9. Noah Tameron (Confirmed)
  10. Isaiah Marrufo (Confirmed)
  11. Jordan Acquisto (Confirmed)
14U Open (AAA) - Team Arizona Maroon
  1. Andres Baca (Confirmed)
  2. Mason Cantu (Confirmed)
  3. Adam Carter (Confirmed)
  4. Benjamin Burgess (Confirmed)
  5. Katelyn Dilworth (Confirmed)
  6. Augustin Lara (Confirmed)
  7. Andrew Nishida-Grimm (Confirmed)
  8. John Plemons (Confirmed)
  9. Matthew Rooney (Confirmed)
  10. Isaac Sanchez (Confirmed)
  11. David Villa (Confirmed)
  12. Peyton Watkins (Confirmed)
14U Open (Major) - Team Arizona Red
  1. Kellan Anderson (Confirmed)
  2. Javier Alvarez (Confirmed)
  3. Arturo Espino (Confirmed)
  4. Andrei Kirkliwy (Confirmed)
  5. Rio Morel (Confirmed)
  6. Mason Parker (Confirmed)
  7. Creighton Ogden (Confirmed)
  8. Cameron Pendergrass (Confirmed)
  9. Hunter Risley (Confirmed)
  10. Easton Santos (Confirmed)
  11. Mikey Stortz (Confirmed)
  12. Brennan Wall (Confirmed)